INVENTING FUTURES (IF) C.I.C., South Stoke

INVENTING FUTURES (IF) C.I.C.
The Long Barn
BA2 7DW South Stoke
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
INVENTING FUTURES (IF) C.I.C.
Reg. office address
THE LONG BARN SOUTH STOKE LANE, BA2 7DW, SOUTH STOKE, Somerset
Company Number
08388535
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/04/2013 - INVENTING FUTURES LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2013
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Previous addresses
the Long Barn South Stoke Lane Bath BA2 7DW England
34 Bath Road Bath Road Emsworth Hants PO10 7ER England

Description

INVENTING FUTURES (IF) C.I.C. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INVENTING FUTURES (IF) C.I.C.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Southstoke Road
    BA2 5SL  Bath
  2. WESTCROSS HOUSE, 73 MIDFORD ROAD
    BA2 5RT  Bath
  3. 79 HANSFORD SQUARE
    BA2 5LJ  Bath
  4. 584 WELLSWAY
    BA2 2UE  Bath
  5. TREETOPS, BEECHWOOD ROAD
    BA2 5JU  Bath
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies